Results – TCP Fundraiser

2023-08-09
 
Fundraiser
(97 / 97)
Points
Time
Behind
Collected Points
Reduction
1.
Granovskiy, Boris
GRIZZLY/US
135 p.
58:07
+34:28
125
2.
Revells, Cherie
OOC
126 p.
1:01:48
+38:09
90
-4
3.
Graham, Marketa
OOC
123 p.
1:00:35
+36:56
75
-2
4.
Mahoney, Daniel
OOC
120 p.
57:49
+34:10
90
5.
Schrago, Grég
CAR/SE
116 p.
1:01:49
+38:10
90
-4
6.
Falardeau, Francis
OOC
115 p.
1:04:21
+40:42
95
-10
7.
Hall, Bridget
NEOC/US
113 p.
1:05:40
+42:01
105
-12
8.
Logvin, Andrei
EOOC
112 p.
1:03:54
+40:15
90
-8
9.
James, Pam
AVOC
109 p.
1:07:03
+43:24
75
-16
10.
Revells, Dylan
OOC
107 p.
1:03:58
+40:19
95
-8
11.
Hall, Kristin
NEOC/US
106 p.
1:06:43
+43:04
70
-14
12.
Mclaren, Andrew
FWOC
105 p.
57:37
+33:58
100
12.
Smith, Holly
OOC
105 p.
1:04:21
+40:42
75
-10
14.
Mahoney, Grace
FWOC
100 p.
1:04:25
+40:46
75
-10
14.
Smith, Cheryl
AVOC
100 p.
1:05:00
+41:21
70
-10
16.
Fisher, Sydney
EMPO/US
99 p.
1:03:00
+39:21
85
-6
17.
Edmunds-Boerschke, Saskia
OOC
96 p.
1:06:12
+42:33
70
-14
18.
Blake, Erik
YOA
95 p.
58:44
+35:05
65
19.
Hermanek, Svatka
TOC
93 p.
1:00:57
+37:18
25
-2
19.
James, Edward
AVOC
93 p.
1:05:34
+41:55
75
-12
21.
Logvina, Elena
EOOC
92 p.
1:08:07
+44:28
60
-18
22.
Worner, Richard
ROC/US
90 p.
57:44
+34:05
40
22.
Smith, Ian
CSU/US
90 p.
1:14:49
+51:10
110
-20
24.
Fisher, Kevin
EMPO/US
88 p.
1:00:23
+36:44
90
-2
25.
Schweiger, Sabine
YOA
86 p.
1:06:26
+42:47
50
-14
26.
Person, Unknown
85 p.
1:04:25
+40:46
95
-10
26.
Johnston, Brian
FQCO
85 p.
1:04:52
+41:13
65
-10
28.
Glen, Bruce
Ramblers
82 p.
1:13:23
+49:44
70
-28
29.
Bordiuk, Daniil
Ramblers
81 p.
1:01:39
+38:00
35
-4
29.
Waslander, Bert
OOC
81 p.
1:11:54
+48:15
55
-24
31.
Kohn, Linda
ROC/US
80 p.
48:43
+25:04
20
31.
Kwong, Ted
TOC
80 p.
57:40
+34:01
50
33.
Mahoney, Brian
OOC
77 p.
1:03:43
+40:04
65
-8
34.
Mahoney, Kaylee
OOC
76 p.
1:06:10
+42:31
50
-14
35.
Li, Louise
TOC
73 p.
1:00:23
+36:44
25
-2
36.
O'Connell, Jennifer
Ramblers
70 p.
58:28
+34:49
20
37.
Tuliev, Sasha
68 p.
1:00:30
+36:51
35
-2
38.
Boelens, Ian
OOC
67 p.
1:03:11
+39:32
75
-8
39.
Gagné, Henry
Ramblers
65 p.
55:38
+31:59
15
39.
Gagné, Philippe
Ramblers
65 p.
55:38
+31:59
15
39.
Byshkin, Sergiy
Ramblers
65 p.
56:49
+33:10
35
39.
Mahoney, William
OOC
65 p.
57:10
+33:31
25
39.
Kaganska, Sofiya
Ramblers
65 p.
1:04:06
+40:27
30
-10
44.
Bordiuk, Diana
Ramblers
63 p.
1:00:34
+36:55
25
-2
45.
Lytvynov, Kostiantyn
Ramblers
61 p.
1:01:51
+38:12
35
-4
46.
Revells, Lucy
OOC
60 p.
1:04:07
+40:28
25
-10
47.
Smith, Hayden
OOC
58 p.
1:05:20
+41:41
60
-2
48.
Zapolska, Dariia
Ramblers
57 p.
1:03:57
+40:18
15
-8
49.
Egilson, Kelly
CDB
55 p.
51:46
+28:07
45
49.
Tuliev, Victor
55 p.
53:07
+29:28
25
49.
Denotkine, Max
Ramblers
55 p.
53:08
+29:29
25
49.
James, Chelsea
AVOC
55 p.
54:12
+30:33
10
49.
Kent-Purcell, Sophie
OANS
55 p.
58:44
+35:05
30
49.
Greis, Katie
TOC
55 p.
59:18
+35:39
25
49.
Vovchok, Marharyta
Ramblers
55 p.
1:04:09
+40:30
30
-10
49.
Goss, Barbara
TOC
55 p.
1:09:39
+46:00
45
-20
57.
Bédard, Martin
ACCRO
54 p.
1:07:31
+43:52
50
-16
58.
Mahoney, Kim
OOC
53 p.
1:10:12
+46:33
35
-22
58.
Nowlan, Julien
HOC
53 p.
1:10:26
+46:47
65
-12
60.
Astridge, Robyn
FWOC
52 p.
1:03:36
+39:57
35
-8
61.
Ganulich, Nazar
Ramblers
51 p.
1:01:11
+37:32
35
-4
62.
Domina, Yeva
Ramblers
50 p.
54:13
+30:34
5
62.
Pasichna, Yuliia
Ramblers
50 p.
54:45
+31:06
20
62.
Gagné, Jean-François
Ramblers
50 p.
59:51
+36:12
40
62.
Sadim, Sofiia
Ramblers
50 p.
1:04:13
+40:34
15
-10
66.
Grechko, Yeva
Ramblers
46 p.
1:01:10
+37:31
10
-4
67.
Klieshchova, Kristina
Ramblers
45 p.
54:09
+30:30
5
67.
Martynenko, Kamila
Ramblers
45 p.
54:11
+30:32
5
69.
Holovnych, Mariia
Ramblers
36 p.
1:01:12
+37:33
10
-4
70.
Duret, Stefan
EOOC
30 p.
23:39
20
71.
Klochko, Roman
Ramblers
28 p.
1:25:41
+62:02
30
-2
73.
Ganulich, Davyd
Ramblers
0 p.
1:20:30
+56:51
25
-42
72.
Chung, Raymond
TOC
0 p.
1:30:53
+67:14
30
-62
74.
Tulieva, Nina
0 p.
1:42:55
+79:16
45
-86
75.
Cross, Christopher
Ramblers
0 p.
1:45:11
+81:32
40
-92
 
Denotkine, Greg
Ramblers
25 p.
DNF
25
 
Konotopetz, Darius
CDB
0 p.
DNF
0
 
Lavryk, Nikita
Ramblers
25 p.
DNF
25
 
Smith, Grayson
OOC
10 p.
DNF
10
 
Bayly, Don
FWOC
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Bergstrom, Stefan
OOC
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Connell, Linda
OOC
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Copacinschi, Sergiu
FAURI/MDA
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Graham, Robert
OOC
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Hunter, Gord
OOC
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Kemp, Eric
OOC
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Miller, Finley
OCIN/US
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Miller, Salinda
OCIN/US
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Miller, Thurston
OCIN/US
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Netreba, Varvara
Ramblers
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Revells, Connor
OOC
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Revells, Mike
OOC
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Riley, Danny
NEOC/US
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Schrago, Godefroy
CAR/SE
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Teutsch, Alex
OOC
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Turcanu, Philipe-André
OOC
0 p.
DNS
0
 
Waddington, Emma
DGL
0 p.
DNS
0

Created by MeOS 3.8.1326 (U1): 2023-08-09 12:17:09