Result by Course – COC2023 Sprint

  2023-08-11
  C1
  1. Klochko, Roman M10- Ramblers 12:05 CAN
  2. Reeves, Sylvie F10- Ramblers 13:24 CAN
  3. Gagné, Henri M10- Ramblers 15:29 CAN
  4. Bordiuk, Daniil M10- Ramblers 18:01 CAN
  5. Reeves, Daniel M10- Ramblers 21:22 CAN
  6. Schrago, Eliana Open1 FQCO 24:02
  Gagné, Philippe M10- Ramblers MP CAN
  Lavryk, Nikita M10- Ramblers MP CAN
  Zapolska, Dariia F10- Ramblers MP CAN
  C2
  1. Cormier, Bence M14- OOC 13:09 CAN
  2. Denotkine, Greg M14- Ramblers 16:21 CAN
  3. Aird, Olena F14- DGL 16:42 CAN
  4. Revells, Connor M14- OOC 17:34 CAN
  5. Byshkin, Sergiy M14- Ramblers 18:32 CAN
  6. Picard, Naomie F14- ACCRO 19:39 CAN
  7. Nales, Clara F12- OOC 20:40 CAN
  8. Mahoney, William M14- OOC 20:45 CAN
  9. Smith, Grayson M14- OOC 21:02 CAN
  10. Klieshchova, Kristina F14- Ramblers 21:04 CAN
  11. Connell, Sherlock M12- OOC 22:20 CAN
  12. Denotkine, Max M14- Ramblers 25:15 CAN
  13. Picard, Rebecca F12- ACCRO 26:55 CAN
  14. Tuliev, Victor M14- Ramblers 27:50 CAN
  15. James, Chelsea F12- AVOC 27:51 CAN
  16. Edmunds-Boerschke, Ewan M12- OOC 30:38 CAN
  17. Lytvynov, Kostiantyn M14- Ramblers 35:50 CAN
  18. Revells, Lucy F12- OOC 49:38 CAN
  Bordiuk, Diana F14- Ramblers MP CAN
  Caplan, Margi Open2 NEOC/US MP
  Domina, Yeva F12- Ramblers MP CAN
  Grechko, Yeva F14- Ramblers MP CAN
  Netreba, Varvara F12- Ramblers MP CAN
  Sadim, Sofiia F12- Ramblers MP CAN
  Kaganska, Sofiya F12- Ramblers DNF CAN
  Martynenko, Kamila F14- Ramblers DNS CAN
  C3
  1. Gavrilov, Vladimir M75+ Ramblers 25:22 CAN
  2. Waslander, Bert M75+ OOC 29:53 CAN
  3. Gagarin, Gail F75+ FQCO 32:16
  4. Worner, Richard M75+ ROC/US 36:54
  5. Hermanek, Svatka F75+ TOC 1:03:53 CAN
  Yarkie, Greg M75+ EOOC MP CAN
  Connell, Linda F75+ OOC DNS CAN
  Connor, Geoffrey M85+ HVO/US DNS
  Guttormson, Lorna F75+ OOC DNS CAN
  Guttormson, Richard M80+ OOC DNS CAN
  Smith, Luella F75+ Falcons DNS CAN
  C4
  1. Cormier, Krisztina F45+ OOC 21:42 CAN
  2. James, Pam F55+ AVOC 24:42 CAN
  3. Hall, Kristin F45+ NEOC/US 25:10
  4. Graham, Marketa F55+ OOC 26:19 CAN
  5. Gagarin, Peter M65+ FQCO 26:49
  6. Edmunds, Amanda F45+ OOC 27:29 CAN
  7. Connolly, Mary-Ellen F55+ OOC 28:08 CAN
  8. Corbett, Sheila F45+ SAGE 28:44 CAN
  9. Hunter, David M65+ Ramblers 29:14 CAN
  10. Creusot, Isabelle F45+ ACCRO 29:28 CAN
  11. Stevens, Courtney F45+ DGL 29:44 CAN
  12. Bakker, Cathy F55+ OOC 31:03 CAN
  13. Gadjanski, Kris F55+ DGL 32:57 CAN
  14. Doogan, Kim F55+ DGL 33:19 CAN
  15. Fluet, Marie-Christine F45+ FQCO 33:29 CAN
  16. Schweiger, Sabine F55+ YOA 33:40 CAN
  17. Bricker, Phil M65+ NEOC/US 35:15
  18. Findlay, Janet F65+ Ramblers 36:12 CAN
  19. O'Connell, Jennifer F55+ Ramblers 36:55 CAN
  20. Obriain, Denise F45+ Ramblers 36:59 CAN
  21. Fichman, Anna F45+ Ramblers 39:00 CAN
  22. Nales, Freya F45+ OOC 39:24 CAN
  23. Logvina, Elena F55+ EOOC 41:14 CAN
  24. Mahoney, Kim F45+ OOC 42:29 CAN
  25. Li, Louise Open4 TOC 44:49 CAN
  26. Gagnon, Linda F55+ ACCRO 48:40 CAN
  Horbunova, Tetiana F65+ Ramblers MP CAN
  Kohn, Linda F65+ ROC/US MP
  Raz, Michael M65+ OOC MP CAN
  Raz, Kristi Open4 OOC DNS CAN
  C5
  1. Astridge, Robyn F21E FWOC 22:04 CAN
  2. Kemp, Emily F21E OOC 22:24 CAN
  3. Hall, Bridget F21E NEOC/US 22:54
  4. Aird, Alec M16- DGL 23:16 CAN
  4. Schrago, Grég M55+ CAR/SE 23:16
  6. Schuessler, Thomas M55+ Ramblers 24:55 CAN
  7. Fisher, Sydney F21E EMPO/US 25:10
  8. Roulleaux, Noémie F21E FQCO 25:26
  9. Hutsenko, Yelyzaveta F21E EOOC 26:06 CAN
  10. Smith, Cheryl F35+ AVOC 27:33 CAN
  11. James, Edward M55+ AVOC 27:35 CAN
  12. Cornett, Andrew M55+ OOC 28:18 CAN
  13. Luis, Cristina F35+ TSN/US 28:58
  14. Logvin, Andrei M55+ EOOC 29:11 CAN
  15. Smith, Holly F21E OOC 29:55 CAN
  16. Cybulski, Nadine F35+ Ramblers 30:21 CAN
  17. Lefebvre, Paul M55+ OOC 30:58 CAN
  18. Blake, Erik M55+ YOA 32:03 CAN
  19. Turcanu, Adrian M55+ OOC 32:32 CAN
  20. Gosselin, Cathy F35+ ACCRO 33:35 CAN
  21. Qiao, Ella F16- MOA 33:39
  22. Mahoney, Grace F16- FWOC 34:18 CAN
  23. Kent-Purcell, Sophie F20- OANS 34:39 CAN
  24. Corbett, Keeya F21E SAGE 34:54 CAN
  25. Johnston, Brian M55+ CDB 35:11 CAN
  26. Bouchard, Caroline F35+ ACCRO 36:23 CAN
  27. Mahoney, Kaylee F16- OOC 36:25 CAN
  28. Connell, Woodrow M16- OOC 36:47 CAN
  29. Kwong, Ted M55+ TOC 36:55 CAN
  30. Edmunds-Boerschke, Saskia F16- OOC 37:12 CAN
  31. Miller, Salinda F21E OCIN/US 37:30
  32. Mlynczyk, Eugene M55+ UOC 38:11 CAN
  33. Qiao, Yunhan F18- MOA 38:12
  34. Jacques, Adam M16- ACCRO 38:15 CAN
  35. Miller, Thurston M55+ OCIN/US 38:23
  36. Tulieva, Nina Open5 Ramblers 38:53 CAN
  37. Corbett, Alan M55+ SAGE 40:36 CAN
  38. Chung, Raymond M55+ TOC 41:51 CAN
  39. Heron, Stephen M55+ ONB 42:47 CAN
  40. Brault, Martin M55+ AZIMUT 44:03 CAN
  41. Goss, Barbara F35+ TOC 44:40 CAN
  42. Tuliev, Alexandra F16- Ramblers 46:01 CAN
  43. Ganulich, Nazar M16- Ramblers 46:04 CAN
  44. Stuckey, Valerie F35+ Ramblers 46:48 CAN
  45. Danciu, Ted M55+ STARS 50:22 CAN
  46. Reeves, Irene F35+ Ramblers 51:54 CAN
  Gadjanski, Emil M55+ DGL MP CAN
  Holovnych, Mariia F18- Ramblers MP CAN
  Nales, Jay M16- OOC MP CAN
  Vovchok, Marharyta F16- Ramblers MP CAN
  Byshkin, Tykhon M16- Ramblers DNS CAN
  Irimie, Sevastian M55+ STARS DNS CAN
  Majeed, Omer M55+ OOC DNS CAN
  C6
  1. Kemp, Andreas M21E HS/FI 18:59
  2. Konotopetz, Damian M21E CDB 19:07 CAN
  3. Mclaren, Andrew M21E FWOC 21:01 CAN
  4. Mccullough, Eoin M21E Ramblers 21:30 CAN
  5. Ahlswede, Gregory M21E DVOA/US 21:38
  6. Riley, Danny M21E NEOC/US 21:45
  7. Graham, Robert M21E OOC 21:58 CAN
  8. Turcanu, Philipe-André M21E OOC 23:39 CAN
  9. Kemp, Eric M21E OOC 23:44 CAN
  10. Smith, Hayden M18- OOC 23:45 CAN
  11. Catmur, Edward M21E CAOC/US 23:54
  12. Raz, Lukas M20- OOC 24:03 CAN
  13. Walsh, Calvin M20- FQCO 24:08 CAN
  14. Falardeau, Francis M21E OOC 25:18 CAN
  15. Connell, James M35+ OOC 25:50 CAN
  16. Dalla Costa, Francielo M45+ QOC/US 26:23
  17. Bergstrom, Alexander M21E OOC 26:49 CAN
  18. Konotopetz, Darius M21E CDB 27:04 CAN
  19. Revells, Dylan M18- OOC 27:13 CAN
  20. Jacques, Étienne M18- ACCRO 27:39 CAN
  21. Doogan, Brenden M20- DGL 28:07 CAN
  22. Copacinschi, Sergiu M21E FAURI/MDA 28:14
  23. Nelson, Reid M21E FQCO 28:17
  24. Coeurdassier, Julian M21E TAD/FR 28:21
  25. Torrance, Jon M21E OOC 28:30 CAN
  26. Lindale, Tom M21E OOC 28:48 CAN
  27. Mahoney, Daniel M18- OOC 29:12 CAN
  28. Von Fellenberg, Sven M35+ Ramblers 29:38 CAN
  29. Smith, Tristan M21E NEOC/US 30:13
  30. Fisher, Kevin M21E EMPO/US 30:14
  31. Bédard, Frédéric M45+ OOC 30:38 CAN
  32. Smith, Ian M21E CSU/US 31:20
  33. Smith, Jeff M45+ OOC 31:57 CAN
  34. Free, Nigel M18- OOC 32:24 CAN
  35. Gagné, Jean-François M35+ Ramblers 32:50 CAN
  36. Miller, Finley M18- OCIN/US 33:44
  37. Reeves, Kevin M35+ Ramblers 34:08 CAN
  38. Heron, Andrew M21E ONB 34:17 CAN
  39. Macmillan, Jack M21E ONB 35:17
  40. Costello, Terry M45+ NEOC/US 35:35
  41. Bjorkman, Magnus M45+ NEOC/US 36:04
  42. Bédard, Martin M45+ ACCRO 36:10 CAN
  43. Egilson, Kelly M35+ CDB 36:28 CAN
  44. Smith, Matthew M21E QOC/US 36:44
  45. Perez, Luis M45+ Ramblers 37:12 CAN
  46. Revells, Mike M45+ OOC 38:28 CAN
  47. Mahoney, Brian M45+ OOC 40:13 CAN
  48. Picard, Evan M45+ ACCRO 41:49 CAN
  49. Free, Chris M45+ OOC 42:22 CAN
  50. Boelens, Ian M21E OOC 42:24 CAN
  51. Bell, Andrew M45+ TOC 43:37
  52. Deprez, Christophe M45+ FQCO 44:10
  53. Nowlan, Julien M35+ HOC 47:33 CAN
  54. Ganulich, Davyd M18- Ramblers 54:09 CAN
  55. Smith, Troy M45+ AVOC 57:25 CAN
  56. Stevens, Sergei M45+ DGL 1:10:39 CAN
  Hancock, Sheldon M45+ OOC MP CAN
  Walsh, Chad M18- FQCO DISQ CAN
  Duret, Stefan M35+ EOOC DNS CAN
  Granovskiy, Boris M21E GRIZZLY/US DNS

Created by MeOS 3.8.1326 (U1): 2023-08-11 13:26:16